AMBERT 2005
CLASSEMENT DU DUPLICATE (top 226)

1	MICHEL DAILLY		ALBERTVILLE		223
2	PHILIPPE KERVOELEN	LYON			219
3	SIMON DESCOS		ST-ETIENNE		218
4	ALAIN TOUAT		LYON			217
5	HERVE DEBELUT		ST-ETIENNE		214
6	CLAUDE BOULESTEIX	ST-ETIENNE		214
7	MONIQUE BERAUD		LYON			212
8	FLORENCE REGAT		ST-ETIENNE		210
9	ANGELLA DESIAGE		ST MARCELLIN EN FOREZ 	209
10	JEAN-PIERRE PEREZ	LYON			209
11	BERTRAND JACOB		LYON			206
12	JEAN-JACQUES FOURY	ST-ETIENNE		206
13	DIDIER VILLENEUVE	ST-ETIENNE		205
14	BRUNO PIRONAUD		TARARE			203
15	JACQUELINE VILLENEUVE	ST-ETIENNE		201
16	MARCEL FAURE		ST MARCELLIN EN FOREZ	198
17	LEA DAILLY		ALBERTVILLE		197
18	CHRISTINE ORS		ST-ETIENNE		194
19	VERONIQUE JACQUEMOND 	ST MARCELLIN EN FOREZ	193
20	PAULETTE GONNOT		LYON			192
21	DENISE BOFFOCHER	AMBERT			192
22	MARIE-CLAIRE VOLDOIRE	AMBERT			191
23	JEANNINE MEYNARD	ST MARCELLIN EN FOREZ	189
24	SIMONE DELABRE		ST MARCELLIN EN FOREZ	185
25	JOSETTE DURAND		TARARE			183
26	MICHELE DURAND		AMBERT			182
27	SANDRINE CAVET		LYON			181
28	MADELEINE BRUN		ST MARCELLIN EN FOREZ	179
29	JEAN GRAIN		AMBERT			178
30	JEAN VACQUIER		AMBERT			176
31	JOSETTE BLINEAU		AMBERT			175
32	CLAUDETTE COURT		ST MARCELLIN EN FOREZ	174
33	GISELE VUILLERMOZ	ST MARCELLIN EN FOREZ	156
34	ELISABETH EUGENE	AMBERT			149
35	MUGUETTE DOUARRE	AMBERT			149


FINALES

TOURNOI A : MICHEL DAILLY  PHILIPPE KERVOELEN	18-16
TOURNOI B : LEA DAILLY  VERONIQUE JACQUEMOND	19-11
 

CLASSEMENT FINAL DU TOURNOI A	

1 	MICHEL DAILLY		ALBERTVILLE
2	PHILIPPE KERVOELEN	LYON
3	HERVE DEBELUT		ST-ETIENNE
4	SIMON DESCOS		ST-ETIENNE
5	JEAN-PIERRE PEREZ	LYON
6	ALAIN TOUAT		LYON
7	FLORENCE REGAT		ST-ETIENNE
8	BERTRND JACOB		LYON
9	CLAUDE BOULESTEIX	ST-ETIENNE
10	JEAN-JACQUES FOURY	ST-ETIENNE
11	MONIQUE BERAUD		LYON
12	ANGELLA DESIAGE		ST MARCELLIN EN FOREZ
13	DIDIER VILLENEUVE	ST-ETIENNE
14	BRUNO PIRONAUD		TARARE
15	MARCEL FAURE		ST MARCELLIN EN FOREZ
16	JACQUELINE VILLENEUVE	ST-ETIENNE


CLASSEMENT FINAL DU TOURNOI B

17	LEA DAILLY		ALBERTVILLE
18	VERONIQUE JACQUEMOND	ST MARCELLIN EN FOREZ
19	PAULETTE GONNOT		LYON
20	JEANNINE MEYNARD	ST MARCELLIN EN FOREZ
21	CHRISTINE ORS		ST-ETIENNE
22	DENISE BOFFOCHER	AMBERT
23	MARIE-CLAIRE VOLDOIRE	AMBERT
24	SIMONE DELABRE		ST MARCELLIN EN FOREZ
25	MICHELE DURAND		AMBERT
26	JEAN GRAIN		AMBERT
27	JOSETTE DURAND		TARARE
28	JEAN VACQUIER		AMBERT
29	JOSETTE BLINEAU		AMBERT
30	CLAUDETTE COURT		ST MARCELLIN EN FOREZ
31	SANDRINE CAVET		LYON
32	MADELEINE BRUN		ST MARCELLIN EN FOREZ


CLASSEMENT FINAL DU TOURNOI C

33	GISELE VUILLERMOZ	ST MARCELLIN EN FOREZ
34	ELISABETH EUGENE	AMBERT
35	MUGUETTE DOUARE		AMBERT